Die Mannschaft am 26.11.2016
Björn Merkhoffer, Luis, Niklas H., Paula, Johannes, Friedhelm Merkhoffer
Max, Jakob, Marc, Arne, Hamza .
Die Spiele
JSG Schladen / Gielde II - JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm 0 : 1
JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd - Elm - SSV Remlingen 3 : 0
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel II - JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd - Elm 1 : 2
TSV Sickte - JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd - Elm 1 : 3
JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd - Elm - MTV Salzdahlum 1 : 1
Das Tor
Platz | Mannschaft |
Spiele g u v |
Tore | Punkte |
1 | JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm |
5 4 1 0 |
10 : 3 | 13 |
2 | SSV Remlingen |
5 2 2 1 |
3 : 3 | 8 |
3 | MTV Salzdahlum |
5 1 4 0 |
3 : 1 | 7 |
4 | BV Germania Wolfenbüttel II |
5 1 3 1 |
3 : 3 | 6 |
5 | TSV Sickte II |
5 0 2 3 |
1 : 5 | 2 |
6 | JSG Schladen / Gielde II |
5 0 2 3 |
1 : 6 | 2 |
Die Mannschaft am 21.01.2017
Björn Merkhoffer, Friedhelm Merkhoffer, Paula, Luis, Caspar, Johannes, Tim, Dirk Hoffmeister
Arne, Hamza, Leon, Marc, Max, Jakob
Die Spiele
JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm - JSG Schladen / Gielde II 5 : 0
SSV Remlingen - JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm 0 :1
JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm - BV Germania Wolfenbüttel 0 : 3
JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm - TSV Sickte II 1 : 0
MTV Salzdahlum - JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm 0 : 1
Platz | Mannschaft |
Spiele g u v |
Tore | Punkte |
1 |
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel |
5 4 1 0 |
10 : 2 |
13 |
2 |
JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm |
5 4 0 1 |
8 : 3 | 12 |
3 | MTV Salzdahlum |
5 3 1 1 |
8 : 3 |
10 |
4 |
TSV Sickte II |
5 2 0 3 |
8 : 5 |
6 |
5 |
SSV Remlingen |
5 1 0 4 |
4 : 7 |
3 |
6 | JSG Schladen / Gielde II |
5 0 0 5 |
0 : 18 |
0 |
Platz | Mannschaft |
Spiele g u v |
Tore | Punkte |
1 | JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm |
10 8 1 1 |
18 : 6 |
25 |
2 |
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel |
10 6 3 1 |
13 : 5 |
19 |
3 | MTV Salzdahlum |
10 4 5 1 |
11 : 4 |
17 |
4 |
SSV Remlingn |
10 3 2 5 |
7 : 10 |
11 |
5 | TSV Sickte II |
10 2 2 6 |
9 : 10 |
8 |
6 | JSG Schladen / Gielde II |
10 0 2 8 |
1 : 24 |
2 |
Mannschaften |
Spiele g u v |
Tore | Punkte | |
1 |
1. Gruppe 1
MTV Wolfenbüttel II |
10 8 1 1 |
23 : 4 |
25 |
2 |
1. Gruppe 2
JSG Destedt / Cremlingen II |
10 8 0 2 |
23 : 7 |
24 |
3 |
1. Gruppe 3 JSG Schöppenstedt / Süd-Elm |
10 8 1 1 |
18 : 6 |
25 |
4 |
1. Gruppe 4 MTV Wolfenbüttel I |
10 8 2 0 |
38 : 1 |
26 |
5 |
1. Gruppe 5
JSG Destedt / Cremlingen I |
10 10 0 0 |
55 : 0 |
30 |
6 |
Bester Gruppen zweite der 5 Gruppen BV Germania Wolfenbüttel IV |
10 7 1 2 |
25 : 9 |
22 |
Die Mannschaft am 25.02.2017
Friedhelm Merkhoffer, Paula, Caspar, Johannes, Arne, Björn Merkhoffer
Jakob, Hamza, Leon, Luis, Max